In recognition of their academic excellence, Dr. Nancy Genelin, Vice President of Academic Affairs for South Central College, has released the Fall  Semester President’s List honorees. Fall Semester for South Central College ended December 16, 2011. To be eligible for the President’s List, a student must be in good academic standing, and for fall semester have earned a minimum of 12 credits and achieved a Grade Point Average (GPA) of 3.500 or better. The President’s List represents above average performance. South Central College is a comprehensive community and technical college with campuses in Faribault and North Mankato, Minnesota. SCC is an equal opportunity employer/educator.

Faribault Campus

N. Mankato Campus

Amanda A. Adams,  Faribault, MN
Doreen M. Atuke,  Bloomington, MN
Lynda K. Barrett,  Kenyon, MN
Cody J. Bauer,  Faribault, MN
Marc S. Bauer,  Faribault, MN
Kristin L. Brinkhaus,  Kenyon, MN
Marcus A. Buescher,  Faribault, MN
Abbie J. Cahill,  Faribault, MN
Samantha R. Castilleja,  Faribault, MN
Stacy L. Champeau,  Owatonna, MN
Brandie A. Clammer,  Faribault, MN
Carla R. Craig,  Faribault, MN
Anthony M. Daily,  Faribault, MN
David B. Dapper,  Faribault, MN
Ashley L. Delaske,  Waterville, MN
Delilah . Delgado,  Faribault, MN
Kendra L. Donkers,  Faribault, MN
Jessica R. Drentlaw,  Faribault, MN
Karen K. Duncan,  Burnsville, MN
Alan H. Farah,  Faribault, MN
Jessica V. Francis,  Faribault, MN
Amy M. Freiberg-Miller,  Faribault, MN
Ashley L. Galvin,  Fairbault, MN
Samuel R. Gilbertson,  Morristown, MN
Emily V. Gillen,  Medford, MN
Jose A. Gonzalez,  Faribault, MN
Laura J. Gruchow,  Faribault, MN
Ebru . Haczynski,  Owatonna, MN
Lynette M. Hafner,  Lakeville, MN
Jack M. Healy,  Faribault, MN
Jeffrey J. Henry,  Faribault, MN
Garrick J. Hoekstra,  Northfield, MN
Brittany N. Hondl,  Burnsville, MN
Alexander J. Hruska,  Faribault, MN
Sawdatu Y. Iddrisu,  Northfield, MN
Amanda J. Janssen,  Faribault, MN
Danielle C. Jordahl,  Faribault, MN
Vicki A. Kanzenbach,  Faribault, MN
Barbara . Kivisto,  Webster, MN
Breanna M. Knish,  Owatonna, MN
Kathryn M. Knoer,  New Prague, MN
Ashley L. Krenske,  Faribault, MN
Dylan G. Krenske,  Faribault, MN
Kristina . Kroeger,  Faribault, MN
Tiffany M. Kubinski,  Faribault, MN
Jeremiah S. Kuehne,  Faribault, MN
Erik R. Laubach,  Faribault, MN
Jason A. Lennox,  Owatonna, MN
Lauren A. Leppert,  Faribault, MN
Kirsten E. Linenberger,  Faribault, MN
Traci M. Little,  Dundas, MN
Kevin . Lorensen,  Montgomery, MN
Alicia M. Lozano,  Faribault, MN
Amanda R. Maeyaert,  Owatonna, MN
Brittany M. Mahagnoul,  Faribault, MN
Kasi M. Maki,  Faribault, MN
Ashley R. Malecha,  Dundas, MN
Connor J. Marthaler,  Faribault, MN
Kathleen R. Maurer,  Northfield, MN
Vernon D. Meintsma,  Faribault, MN
April L. Meschke,  Morristown, MN
Martha M. Meyer,  Wabasha, MN
Alexander D. Miller,  Faribault, MN
Matthew R. Nelson,  Faribault, MN
John E. Noonan,  North Mankato, MN
Caroline M. Nyangwara,  Bloomington, MN
Sara M. O'Connor,  Medford, MN
Wycliffe M. Oenga,  Shakopee, MN
Tamara J. Ogilvie,  Le Sueur, MN
Brianna J. Owen,  Dundas, MN
Carol M. Pelowski,  Le Center, MN
Hayley M. Prchal,  Montgomery, MN
Windy M. Radke,  Meford, MN
Trinity P. Robey,  Faribault, MN
Paul A. Sanborn,  Owatonna, MN
Tara S. Sanders,  Faribault, MN
Anna M. Schwichtenberg,  Morristown, MN
Jaimie L. Shandy,  Mankato, MN
Lorie A. Sindt,  Faribault, MN
Sherri L. Snow,  Faribault, MN
Nicholas S. Speiker,  Faribault, MN
Jessie L. Tesch,  Faribault, MN
June T. Va,  Faribault, MN
Autumn T. Van Ravenhorst,  Owatonna, MN
Keely A. Wardyn,  Medford, MN
Rebecca A. Waskosky,  Owatonna, MN
Laura L. Wensmann,  Northfield, MN
Jacqueline R. Winter,  Faribault, MN
Correen A. Yankowiak,  Faribault, MN
Cassie A. Zupan,  Owatonna, MN
Shea M. Aamot,  Mankato, MN
Caitlin J. Abbas,  Fairmont, MN
Jessica J. Abraham,  Waseca, MN
Nicholas R. Adolph,  New Market, MN
Jose . Aguillon,  Mankato, MN
Abdinasir M. Ali,  North Mankato, MN
Christopher S. Allen,  Mankato, MN
Angelica R. Altamirano,  Madelia, MN
Abby . Ambroz,  New Prague, MN
Lacie . Amick,  North Mankato, MN
Caleb T. Anderson,  St. James, MN
Christopher J. Anderson,  Morristown, MN
David R. Anderson,  Lake Crystal, MN
Jeff J. Anderson,  Waterville, MN
Dawn . Androli,  Janesville, MN
Erin A. Arnett,  N. Mankato, MN
Cathy T. Aschenbrenner,  Mankato, MN
Charles H. Asprey,  Dodge Center, MN
Samantha J. Augustin,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Joshua P. Barker,  Lake Crystal, MN
Elisabeth R. Bateman,  Mankato, MN
Jason R. Bateman,  Good Thunder, MN
Brennan J. Baune,  Redwood Falls, MN
Jacob E. Beach,  Jordan, MN
Brett J. Beilke,  New Ulm, MN
Samantha R. Bell,  Blue Earth, MN
Vern E. Benson,  Janesville, MN
Kari L. Berg,  New Ulm, MN
Amanda J. Bernstein,  Gaylord, MN
Kate M. Bigaouette,  Henderson, MN
Shannon B. Black,  Mankato, MN
Jared M. Blank,  Nicollet, MN
Deborah K. Bloom,  Mankato, MN
Nicole B. Bogenschutz,  Mankato, MN
Nichole L. Braam,  Mankato, MN
Rachael L. Brandow,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Matthew J. Brandt,  Janesville, MN
Katherine V. Bratsch,  Welcome, MN
Emily C. Braun,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Shane L. Breitbarth,  Truman, MN
Diana C. Brooks,  Kiester, MN
Katelyn A. Broviak,  Elysian, MN
Ricky A. Brugman,  North Mankato, MN
Matthew J. Buck,  North Mankato, MN
Luke W. Buckholtz,  Mapleton, MN
Daniel C. Buechner,  New Ulm, MN
Nichole M. Bulie-Burg,  Kasota, MN
Mistiny L. Burdeinei,  Mapleton, MN
Danielle M. Burger,  Mankato, MN
Megan M. Burnham,  Good Thunder, MN
Michael J. Busch,  Mankato, MN
Lawrence L. Byrd,  Madison Lake, MN
Brian A. Cain,  North Mankato, MN
Kate F. Cairney,  Albuquerque, NM
Cody J. Campbell,  North Mankato, MN
Kaylee L. Carnahan,  Madelia, MN
Alina D. Cimbura,  Mankato, MN
Ashley A. Clyne,  Mankato, MN
Skylar I. Colvin,  Menomonie, WI
Kelsey A. Connor,  St. Bonifacius, MN
Brittany M. Constant,  Mankato, MN
Brian S. Crooks,  Morgan, MN
Andrew S. Cummings,  Mankato, MN
Mariam A. Dahir,  Mankato, MN
Christopher J. Delaney,  Mankato, MN
Madeline J. Delveaux,  Savage, MN
Randy M. Depuydt,  Mankato, MN
Ryan S. Deutchman,  wells, MN
Rachel M. Dick,  Mountain Lake, MN
Samantha M. Diel,  Mankato, MN
Christina E. Dinsmore,  North Mankato, MN
Jeremy J. Domeier,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Nathan D. Drill,  North Mankato, MN
Sarah M. Engel,  Mankato, MN
Kaci L. Enter,  Mankato, MN
Kyle J. Erdahl,  Nicollet, MN
Jodi L. Fadness,  Truman, MN
Michael D. Fasching,  Mankato, MN
Mary Ann C. Felmlee,  LeCenter, MN
Jeffrey V. Fette,  North Mankato, MN
Paige C. Firchau,  Mankato, MN
Jenna J. Fischer,  Lafayette, MN
Sheila J. Flores,  North Mankato, MN
Ian W. Forkey,  St Peter, MN
Charles J. Foskett,  Le Sueur, MN
Riam . Fox,  Mankato, MN
Julie A. Friel,  Lake Crystal, MN
Christopher A. Friesen,  Windom, MN
Cody J. Gardner,  Elkton, MN
Jesse A. Geiger,  Winnebago, MN
Kelsey L. Gibson,  Madison Lake, MN
Alex G. Gillingham,  Northfield, MN
Anthony J. Glass,  Burnsville, MN
Trevor A. Goblirsch,  Redwood Falls, MN
Erin M. Goebel,  Mankato, MN
Mary J. Goedtke,  Comfrey, MN
Christa K. Goettl,  Mankato, MN
Christopher D. Goettl,  Mankato, MN
Tyler A. Goettl,  Mankato, MN
Breanna D. Gossman,  Preston, MN
Alyssa L. Graham,  North Mankato, MN
Jeffrey E. Grapentine,  LeSueur, MN
Nicholas J. Greig,  Mankato, MN
Kelsey . Grenz,  Mankato, MN
Emily A. Griebel,  New Ulm, MN
Abigail L. Griffiths,  Lake Crystal, MN
Aaron B. Gronau,  Mankato, MN
Tamara L. Grunert,  New Ulm, MN
April J. Grunzke,  North Mankato, MN
Andrew C. Gullixson,  Mankato, MN
Debra A. Guyer,  Madelia, MN
Dylan T. Habinger-Burris,  Morristown, MN
Cory J. Hackett,  N. Mankato, MN
Derek M. Haefner,  North Mankato, MN
Christopher M. Hamilton,  Owatonna, MN
Troy R. Handy,  Le Sueur, MN
Jordain L. Hansen,  White Bear Lake, MN
Clara B. Hanson,  Mapleton, MN
Brooke B. Harder,  Le Sueur, MN
Sofia J. Harmon,  Le Sueur, MN
Dylan D. Harms,  Mankato, MN
Candace G. Harrison,  Mankato, MN
Katelyn E. Harvey,  Waseca, MN
Lacey M. Hassing,  Blue Earth, MN
Kandice M. Heenan,  Blue Earth, MN
DeAnna J. Helget,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Dylan R. Henke,  Gaylord, MN
Lindsey A. Henkels,  Fulda, MN
Chong . Her,  Walnut Grove, MN
Joshua W. Hertle,  Northfield, MN
Jody L. Hillbeck,  Cleveland, MN
Lindsay . Hillesheim,  New Ulm, MN
Peter M. Hoang,  North Mankato, MN
Jaclyn M. Hoffman,  New Ulm, MN
Jacob T. Hoffmann,  New Ulm, MN
Samantha F. Hogue,  Mankato, MN
Zachary J. Holtman,  North Mankato, MN
Joshua D. Hopkins,  Saint Peter, MN
Bekah A. Hoppe,  Le Sueur, MN
Emily A. Howley,  Mankato, MN
Jennifer J. Hubrig-Beaudoin,  Saint Peter, MN
Brent R. Huibregtse,  Mankato, MN
Amanda L. Huss,  Janesville, MN
Brian W. Hutchens,  Lake Crystal, MN
Hassan A. Ibar,  Mankato, MN
Sofia C. Isaksson,  New Ulm, MN
Ciara . Jacobson,  Lake Crystal, MN
Holly R. James,  Mankato, MN
Molly A. Jansen,  Good Thunder, MN
Conner T. Jensen,  Northfield, MN
Jennifer L. Jensen,  Owatonna, MN
Juhl T. Jensen,  Mankato, MN
Julianne R. Jensen,  Waseca, MN
Ciara L. Jessen,  Fairmont, MN
Mary . Jetton,  Mankato, MN
Faiso M. Jeylani,  North Mankato, MN
Ashley M. Johnson,  Cany, MN
David W. Johnson,  Eagle Lake, MN
Kimberly M. Johnson,  Janesville, MN
Lonilee M. Johnson,  Mankato, MN
Melissa A. Johnson,  Saint James, MN
Dina F. Kabalawi,  North Mankato, MN
Joseph F. Kamen,  Farmington, MN
Paula M. Kaupa,  Waseca, MN
Bonnie L. Keech,  Henderson, MN
Sarah J. Kerich,  North Mankato, MN
Danny . Khounthavong,  Worthington, MN
Angela M. Kimes,  North Mankato, MN
Heidi J. Klaseus,  North Mankato, MN
Anthony L. Kleschult,  St Peter, MN
Debra J. Klindworth,  Mankato, MN
Katie L. Kohlman,  Holloway, MN
Monique M. Koomen,  Mankato, MN
Leslie A. Koopmann,  Shakopee, MN
Estee L. Kopischke,  Good Thunder, MN
Karin A. Kopischke,  St Peter, MN
Zachariah C. Kopischke,  St. Peter, MN
Brian M. Kottke,  Mankato, MN
Taylor M. Kramer,  st. peter, MN
Jon M. Krebsbach,  Adams, MN
Keeley M. Krebsbach,  Mankato, MN
Alexa R. Kruger,  North Mankato, MN
Aaron C. Krumbach,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Kyle J. Krzmarzick,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Taylor J. Kubas,  Mankato, MN
Tanya M. Kuhn,  Coon Rapids, MN
Mitch . Kuhnke,  Belle Plaine, MN
Brian A. Lamm,  Mankato, MN
Kassandra A. Lamont,  Mankato, MN
Kellsi M. Langhoff,  , 
Martin L. Langhorst,  Madison Lake, MN
Michael P. Lanin,  St Peter, MN
Mathew R. Lee,  Mankato, MN
Amy R. Leonard,  St Peter, MN
Steven J. Lewis,  Mankato, MN
Aaron W. Libra,  Le Sueur, MN
Nicole K. Lidstrom,  Mankato, MN
Travis L. Lietha,  North Mankato, MN
Bret N. Liverseed,  Morristown, MN
Alexander T. Lloyd,  Mankato, MN
Cody L. Lodes,  New Ulm, MN
Charlie T. Lohman,  North Mankato, MN
Jessica M. Lorr,  Chisago City, MN
Amy L. Luethmers,  Mankato, MN
Lindsey A. Luhmann,  Fairmont, MN
Sara L. Luna,  Waseca, MN
Trent . Lutz,  New Ulm, MN
Mohamed A. Maalim,  Mankato, MN
Sabrina M. Maas,  Waseca, MN
Brian C. Maczkowicz,  North Mankato, MN
Alec J. Maertens,  Mankato, MN
Madina S. Mahad,  Mankato, MN
Brook L. Maier,  St Augusta, MN
Nathan G. Malakowsky,  North Mankato, MN
Krista K. Mannino,  Mankato, MN
Danielle R. Manthey,  St Peter, MN
Tara N. Marks,  New Ulm, MN
Tamara J. Marquez,  Mankato, MN
Amanda A. Martin,  Mankato, MN
Ashley D. Martin,  Mankato, MN
Dalton J. Martinson,  North Mankato, MN
Jennifer A. Matheson,  Saint Peter, MN
Erin A. Maurer,  Mankato, MN
Amy M. McCann,  Waterville, MN
Daniel J. McClain,  Mankato, MN
Ian T. McConkey,  St Clair, MN
Kaylene K. McCuen,  Mankato, MN
Marie M. McFarland,  New Ulm, MN
Emily P. McGrath,  LeCenter, MN
Erin M. McKee,  Mankato, MN
John P. Mejia,  North Mankato, MN
Tanner D. Mercer,  Mankato, MN
Chad D. Meyer,  New Prague, MN
Mitchell H. Meyer,  Mankato, MN
Chantel J. Miller,  Hanska, MN
Jazmyne J. Miller,  Hanska, MN
Mitchell S. Millhouse,  Albert Lea, MN
Steven J. Moe,  Elysian, MN
Joshua C. Moen,  Lonsdale, MN
Jason M. Moody,  Madelia, MN
Lori L. Mosenden,  Mankato, MN
Tasha M. Moulton,  St Peter, MN
Sara M. Mueller,  LeSueur, MN
Amanda K. Mundt,  Madison Lake, MN
Fartun A. Musse,  North Mankato, MN
Satish . Nakarmi,  mankato, MN
Ginger N. Neilon,  North Mankato, MN
Bonnie A. Nelson,  Mankato, MN
Cory A. Nelson,  North mankato, MN
Lindsey N. Nelson,  Hanska, MN
Melissa A. Newman,  Morristown, MN
Chelsea L. Notermann,  North Mankato, MN
William R. Novosad,  Kasota, MN
Philip J. Ochs,  Nicollet, MN
Randall L. Oftedahl,  Rochester, MN
Judith A. Olson,  St James, MN
Amy L. Ostgarden,  Janesville, MN
Kelsey A. Pankonin,  Sanborn, MN
Matthew S. Parker,  Mankato, MN
David M. Paulson,  Mankato, MN
Casey J. Pauly,  Ormsby, MN
Joanna M. Pearce,  Mankato, MN
Dolores E. Pena-Velazquez,  Amboy, MN
Phillip . Perrizo,  North Mankato, MN
Michelle S. Peters,  Grafton, WI
Kortney L. Peterson,  New Ulm, MN
Teresa M. Peterson,  St Clair, MN
Rachelle M. Petrick,  La Salle, MN
Michael J. Petzel,  Le Sueur, MN
Ryan W. Pfarr,  LeSueur, MN
Malinda K. Pietsch,  Mankato, MN
Tyler S. Polzin,  New Ulm, MN
Elizabeth F. Pribyl,  St. Peter, MN
Benjamin S. Prochaska,  New Prague, MN
Alisha M. Prouty,  Good Thunder, MN
Danielle T. Radunz,  Mankato, MN
Angela J. Rahman,  St. Peter, MN
Cy M. Reding,  Fairfax, MN
Patrick M. Regan,  New Ulm, MN
Allison A. Reiman,  Fort Pierre, SD
Chad A. Reinier,  Green Isle, MN
Nicholas K. Remund,  Morristown, MN
Coty R. Reutzel,  Mankato, MN
Zachary C. Rewald,  St Peter, MN
Lonnie R. Reynolds,  Mankato, MN
Ashley M. Richards,  Mankato, MN
David P. Richardson,  Mankato, MN
Tyler L. Rick,  Mankato, MN
Ashley A. Riihiluoma,  North Mankato, MN
Lindsey M. Rippentrop,  Blue Earth, MN
Jaime L. Robb,  Mankato, MN
Catherine M. Rockers,  Mankato, MN
Dariella E. Rodriguez,  Le Sueur, MN
Michael L. Rohloff,  Wells, MN
Amanda J. Rollins,  North Mankato, MN
Kayla R. Rossow,  Eagle Lake, MN
Marci J. Rossow,  Madison Lake, MN
Kristine N. Rotchadl,  Mankato, MN
Jennifer S. Rubio,  Garden City, MN
Taylor G. Rueckert,  New Ulm, MN
Shannon N. Runke,  Nicollet, MN
Mariah L. Salo-McNeil,  Grand Rapids, MN
Julia . Sandoval,  North Mankato, MN
Michael D. Sargent,  Mankato, MN
Matt W. Sauck,  Fairmont, MN
Katelyn R. Schaefer,  Wanamingo, MN
Michael P. Schaffer,  St. Peter, MN
Daniel K. Schaible,  Mankato, MN
Glen W. Schavey,  North Mankato, MN
Rita J. Scheff,  St Peter, MN
Tiffany L. Schickling,  Madelia, MN
Samuel E. Schindle,  Mankato, MN
Mollie A. Schlueter,  Nicollet, MN
Linda J. Schmidt,  North Mankato, MN
Adam N. Schow,  Gaylord, MN
Amanda J. Schroer,  Hoffman, MN
Molly R. Schugel,  Mankato, MN
Samantha J. Schultz,  Lake Crystal, MN
Tyson W. Schwandt,  Morton, MN
Barbara L. Schwartz,  Le Sueur, MN
Derek L. Schwartz,  North Mankato, MN
Tanner J. Schweer,  Waldorf, MN
Kristine C. Seath,  Mankato, MN
Emily A. Senne,  North Mankato, MN
Tiffany M. Sheehy,  Waterville, MN
Samantha M. Shoen,  Springfield, MN
Angela R. Shotliff,  Kasota, MN
Alex J. Siegfried,  Redwood Falls, MN
Kayla L. Siegler,  North Mankato, MN
Jacob J. Siemers,  Dexter, MN
Jorge L. Silva,  Estherville, IA
Lonn L. Simmons,  Mankato, MN
Stephanie A. Skulan,  Mankato, MN
Daniel J. Smith,  North Mankato, MN
David B. Smith,  Mankato, MN
Katlain R. Smith,  North Mankato, MN
Kayla G. Sorel,  Farmington, NY
Stacie M. Sprague,  Mankato, MN
Emma M. Spring,  Morristown, MN
Andrew E. Stabenow,  Lake Crystal, MN
Dallas G. Stage,  Vesta, MN
Chelsey A. Staloch,  Winnebago, MN
Ahmad A. Stanley,  Owatonna, MN
Gwen M. Stauffer,  Blue Earth, MN
Sara J. Steffensmeier,  Sleepy Eye, MN
Julia E. Stegmann,  Mankato, MN
Jacob D. Stein,  New Ulm, MN
Elizabeth C. Stock,  Granite Falls, MN
Meagan L. Stock,  Mankato, MN
Kaitlin J. Stoltz,  Mankato, MN
Zachary D. Storm,  Mankato, MN
Reva L. Strunk,  Waseca, MN
Eric W. Stuefen,  Le Center, MN
Carrie A. Sullivan,  Lake Crystal, MN
Laura A. Tacheny,  Madison Lake, MN
Alice M. Tanley,  Searles, MN
James R. Tatge,  Madison Lake, MN
Cheryl A. Tellijohn,  Le Sueur, MN
Jeremy S. Tesch,  Le Sueur, MN
Shelby E. Tetrick,  Mankato, MN
Keri A. Tettam,  Mankato, MN
Daniel W. Tetzloff,  Nicollet, MN
Mark A. Thoele,  Arlington, MN
Taylor B. Thompson,  Waseca, MN
Patty A. Thordson,  St Peter, MN
Amy N. Thurley,  St Peter, MN
Nicole M. Tiede,  Montgomery, MN
Shelby R. Tietel,  New Ulm, MN
Heather S. Treat,  Madison Lake, MN
Samantha J. Triantafelo,  North Mankato, MN
Stacy L. Uhde,  Madelia, MN
Rodney G. Umbreit,  LeSueur, MN
Brittany S. Underwood,  Cleveland, MN
Timothy P. Valinski,  Stewart, MN
Charles P. Virkus,  Mankato, MN
Gregorio . Vite,  St James, MN
James C. Vosburg,  North Mankato, MN
Sara . Wachholz,  Waconia, MN
Stacy J. Wachtel,  Mankato, MN
Shane W. Wallace,  Saint Peter, MN
Andrew S. Walser,  New Ulm, MN
Jonathan G. Walstrom,  New Richland, MN 56072, MN
Sheldon T. Walters,  Mapleton, MN
Jamie M. Watts,  Mankato, MN
Lindsay K. Weber,  Madison Lake, MN
Bailee M. Weingartz,  Mankato, MN
Daniel J. Weingartz,  Mankato, MN
Shawn R. Weitzel,  New Richland, MN
Lori E. Weller,  Waseca, MN
Lori K. Wendland,  Mankato, MN
Kyle J. West,  Walnut Grove, MN
Katherine M. Westphal,  Mankato, MN
Tanya J. Westphal,  Janesville, MN
Charlene J. Wethern,  Frederic, WI
Matthew J. Wherley,  Plato, MN
Corey L. Wiederhoeft,  Truman, MN
Holly A. Wiggins,  Mankato, MN
Holly A. Wilke,  Le Sueur, MN
Megan A. Willert,  St. Clair, MN
Jerad B. Willford,  Mankato, MN
Connie J. Williams,  North Mankato, MN
Jackie M. Wiltscheck,  New Ulm, MN
Tyler L. Wingen,  Good Thunder, MN
Nathan J. Winterhalter,  Mankato, MN
Dillon J. Wolf,  Belle Plaine, MN
Nickolas K. Wooten,  Mankato, MN
Anthony J. Yates,  Eagan, MN
Allen L. Yauger,  St. Peter, MN
Denis A. Yelizarov,  Belle Plaine, MN
Tiffaney L. Zachariason,  Mankato, MN
Caitlin J. Ziesmer,  Cleveland, MN